?

Log in

 
 
18 December 2009 @ 02:19 am
<3  
I miss my Jerky *pout*

Did anyone else totally forget about this at RR 08, coz I did lol.......
 
 
Current Mood: exanimate
 
 
 
Christina Stoddarddreamscarred on December 18th, 2009 02:32 am (UTC)
Mmmm blood, and Jericho. Such a lovely combo.
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoLove616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 02:36 am (UTC)
ikr?? I was just watching and drooling :D
Scarlett: Christmas Dreweric_idle_rules on December 18th, 2009 02:57 am (UTC)
OMFG

HOT!

That is all
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoCheckersSmile616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 03:22 am (UTC)
Yes, yes it is :D
(Deleted comment)
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoShirt616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 03:23 am (UTC)
he was against JBL at the beginning of the rumble 08, juiced himself pretty bad and then got disqualified for strangling Jibbles with a camera cable lol <3333
(Deleted comment)
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoCheckersSmile616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 04:11 pm (UTC)
I'd totally forgetten about it....it was really good though :D
(Deleted comment)
616poisongirl: RKOmerryxmas616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 06:48 pm (UTC)
omg yes!!! when will we get a Randy dvd......if icky Dave gets one how come not Randy? he's twice as much as Dave!
(Deleted comment)
616poisongirl: RKOmerryxmas616poisongirl on December 19th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC)
wtf?? JoMo is getting a dvd??? that really is shitfuckery!!! He's done nothing!! jane is very not happy with that.......I put up with his when he was with the Miz but now I really cant stand him...he's so generically good looking, its so boring!
(Deleted comment)
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoFTW616poisongirl on December 19th, 2009 02:58 pm (UTC)
oh yeah, Chris def needs a new one! I've got that vhs too......its awesome :D
(Deleted comment)
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoOrange616poisongirl on December 19th, 2009 03:47 pm (UTC)
lolz, yeah :D
Court: cody hatcourt_310 on December 18th, 2009 03:38 am (UTC)
I didn't! I was there nom. =) Cody's first Rumble aaaah.
616poisongirl: CodyStripes616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 03:49 am (UTC)
there was nom! :D
I just finished watching it, I do love the rumble!!
Court: cody ted awcourt_310 on December 18th, 2009 03:50 am (UTC)
Thanks to a pic I took Cody actually replied to me on myspace, guh such a sweetheart. =)
616poisongirl: CodyEyes616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 03:52 am (UTC)
awww
splendory: randy ~ lovesplendory on December 18th, 2009 04:14 am (UTC)
OMFG!!! i don't remember this?!
Totally loving it though :D
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoCheckersSmile616poisongirl on December 18th, 2009 04:21 am (UTC)
it was against JBL at the beginning of the rumble.....I'd totally forgotten about it lol......Chris went a little over board with the juicing......hot :D
Rowdy Kitty: Jericho24kitty48 on December 19th, 2009 04:34 am (UTC)
Helloooo Jericho! Hehe.
Btw.. for those who didnt see it... (although i myself didnt realise it was only in 08! lol)
Roll the footage monkeys!...
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3XDBCgoGirc Part 1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2ltFwKot2hM&feature=related Part 2
Hope you dont mind me posting those 616.
^.^
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoShirt616poisongirl on December 19th, 2009 04:37 am (UTC)
mmmmmmm yes!!!! Everyone needs to see the awesomeness :D
Rowdy Kitty: Randy!Blood24kitty48 on December 19th, 2009 05:25 am (UTC)
LOL! Was a good match considering im not that big on JBL lmfao. Bloody Jerky is damn fine though hehe. And so rough and aggressive to! xD
616poisongirl: RKObloodyBlack&White616poisongirl on December 19th, 2009 01:38 pm (UTC)
yeah me either, but that match was awesome :D
jeffhardyfan722: Chris Jericho (Orly?)jeffhardyfan722 on December 19th, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC)
OMG soooooo HOT!!!!!!!!!!!!! I think I missed this ppv, but thanks to the links provided by I'll get to watch it! As for the dvd's ya'll are right. There are lots of guys who either need a dvd or who need a new dvd! I feel out of the loop...I haven't seen Chris' vhs *pouts*
jeffhardyfan722jeffhardyfan722 on December 19th, 2009 03:37 pm (UTC)
Duh I totally missed putting 24kitty48 's name in place for posting the links to the match.

THANK YOU :-)
616poisongirl: ChrisJerichoLove616poisongirl on December 19th, 2009 04:01 pm (UTC)
ikr??? he was a right mess, it was awesome....the rest of the ppv is pretty good too.......

The Jericho video is really cute, I think I got it on ebay for like £1, it was soooo cheap.